2021 FEMALE SHOW RESULTS

RING 1

TAM_9248 (2).jpg

GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE

SHORTHORN PLUS 

Keagan Steck | Woodstock, MN

TAM_9292.jpg

4TH OVERALL 

FEMALE

CHIANINA

Cassidy Barker | Kearney, MO

TAM_9269.jpg

RESERVE CHAMPION FEMALE

MAINE-ANJOU

Charlee Jones | Gridley, IL

TAM_9306.jpg

5TH OVERALL 

FEMALE

MAINETAINER

Lucas Leefers | Edgerton, MO

TAM_9285.jpg

3RD OVERALL 

FEMALE

HEREFORD

Beau Ann Graves | Chillicothe, MO

2021 FEMALE SHOW RESULTS

RING 2

TAM_9248 (2).jpg

GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE

SHORTHORN PLUS 

Keagan Steck | Woodstock, MN

TAM_9292.jpg

4TH OVERALL 

FEMALE

CHIANINA

Cassidy Barker | Kearney, MO

TAM_9285.jpg

RESERVE CHAMPION FEMALE

HEREFORD

Beau Ann Graves | Chillicothe, MO

TAM_9269.jpg

5TH OVERALL FEMALE

MAINE-ANJOU

Charlee Jones | Gridley, IL

TAM_9306.jpg

3RD OVERALL 

FEMALE

MAINETAINER

Lucas Leefers | Edgerton, MO

2021 MARKET ANIMAL RESULTS

RING 1

TAM_9584.jpg

GRAND CHAMPION MARKET ANIMAL

CROSSBRED

George Sinclair | Williamsburg, IA

TAM_9633.jpg

4TH OVERALL 

MARKET ANIMAL

MAINE-ANJOU

Cameron Choate | Hubbard, TX

TAM_9596.jpg

RESERVE CHAMPION MARKET ANIMAL

CROSSBRED

Conner Bankus | Milan, MO

TAM_9605.jpg

5TH OVERALL MARKET ANIMAL

CHIANINA

Kentlee Loynachan | Corydon, IA

TAM_9576.jpg

3RD OVERALL 

MARKET ANIMAL

MAINETAINER

Ty Murphy | Houstonia, MO

2021 MARKET ANIMAL RESULTS

RING 2

TAM_9584.jpg

GRAND CHAMPION MARKET ANIMAL

CROSSBRED

George Sinclair | Williamsburg, IA

TAM_9576.jpg

4TH OVERALL 

MARKET ANIMAL

MAINETAINER

Ty Murphy | Houstonia, MO

TAM_9596.jpg

RESERVE CHAMPION MARKET ANIMAL

CROSSBRED

Conner Bankus | Milan, MO

TAM_9605.jpg

5TH OVERALL MARKET ANIMAL

CHIANINA

Kentlee Loynachan | Corydon, IA

TAM_9629.jpg

3RD OVERALL 

MARKET ANIMAL

CHAROLAIS

Emma Perales | Mariette, MI

2021 SHOWMANSHIP 

TAM_8896.jpg

2021 SHOWMANSHIP & SUPREME CHAMPION SHOWMAN

SUPREME CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Beau Ann Graves | Chillicothe, MO

Olivia Gerloff | Bland, MO

RESERVE SUPREME CHAMPION SHOWMAN

Chandler Jones | Gridley, IL

CHAMPION NOVICE SHOWMAN

Keagan Steck | Woodstock, MN

RESERVE CHAMPION NOVICE SHOWMAN

Owen Schroeder | Miami, MO

CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOWMAN

Charlee Jones | Gridley, IL

RESERVE CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOWMAN

CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE SHOWMAN

Beau Ann Graves | Chillicothe, MO

RESERVE CHAMPION INTERMEDIATE SHOWMAN

Ryleigh Morris | Ash Grove, MO

CHAMPION SENIOR SHOWMAN

Olivia Gerloff | Bland, MO

RESERVE CHAMPION SENIOR SHOWMAN

Wade Knobloch | Gridley, IL

VISIT MITTAG DESIGN FOR PHOTOS FROM THE SHOW